Trail de la Petite Sensée 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 11255 | DHAINAUT Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) |
La Brunehaut - 11 Km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 11024 | AUDES Florian | 01:12:48 | M (100e) | Senior (21e) | |||
134 | 11182 | MANGANELLO Thibault | Ustt valenciennes | 01:12:07 | M (98e) | Senior (20e) | ||
133 | 11279 | MAGAUT Robyn | 01:12:07 | M (97e) | Senior (19e) | |||
159 | 11171 | PODVIN Etienne | Avenir social sin le noble | 01:19:17 | M (107e) | Master 2 (19e) | ||
131 | 11116 | DUROCHER Gaetan | 01:11:40 | M (95e) | Senior (18e) | |||
155 | 11271 | WIDIEZ Dimitri | As sin | 01:17:46 | M (106e) | Master 2 (18e) | ||
166 | 11194 | LAMONT Vanessa | 01:29:18 | F (57e) | Master 2 (18e) | |||
118 | 11283 | MOREAU Thomas | 01:09:29 | M (88e) | Senior (17e) | |||
150 | 11009 | FIEVET Grégory | 01:14:28 | M (104e) | Master 2 (17e) | |||
158 | 11172 | DALL OGLIO Sandrine | As sin le noble | 01:19:17 | F (52e) | Master 2 (17e) | ||
108 | 11151 | SY Julien | 01:07:22 | M (81e) | Senior (16e) | |||
120 | 11290 | DUREUX Etienne | 01:09:36 | M (90e) | Master 2 (16e) | |||
157 | 11027 | LACOUR Alexandra | Asla | 01:18:02 | F (51e) | Master 2 (16e) | ||
84 | 11153 | LECOCQ Axel | 01:03:03 | M (66e) | Senior (15e) | |||
115 | 11005 | BOURLET Fabrice | Ctt bruille lez marchiennes | 01:08:18 | M (86e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
152 | 11150 | JEDREZAC Sandra | Sandra kamezac jedrezac | 01:15:14 | F (47e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
79 | 11010 | VANDEWOESTYNE Yann | Wiart | 01:02:57 | M (63e) | Senior (14e) | ||
113 | 11174 | AMBLARD-FOLCKE Franck | As sin le noble | 01:07:42 | M (85e) | Master 2 (14e) | ||
149 | 11147 | LELEU Isabelle | Trescal | 01:14:19 | F (46e) | Master 2 (14e) | ||
151 | 11120 | CHAPELET Sebastien | 01:14:44 | M (105e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
55 | 11032 | VEREZ Sullivan | 00:59:12 | M (49e) | Senior (13e) | |||
112 | 11278 | SILVIN Jerome | 01:07:37 | M (84e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
125 | 11277 | LANCIAUX Maxime | 01:09:58 | M (93e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
142 | 11185 | GUYOT Alexa | 01:13:20 | F (40e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
167 | 11293 | BOSQUET Sophie | Trescal | 01:44:56 | F (58e) | Master 1 (13e) | ||
47 | 11140 | TURPIN Gaetan | Dsa | 00:56:13 | M (41e) | Senior (12e) | ||
98 | 11170 | MIDAVAINE Christophe | Non licencié | 01:05:13 | M (74e) | Master 2 (12e) | ||
122 | 11011 | BAROIS Remi | Barois rémi | 01:09:38 | M (92e) | Master 0 (12e) | ||
132 | 11007 | RUTHMANN Normann | 01:12:03 | M (96e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
139 | 11270 | DROART Sophie | 01:13:04 | F (38e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
146 | 11268 | JACQUET Emilie | Christophe vandewoestyne | 01:13:58 | F (43e) | Master 1 (12e) | ||
168 | 11294 | BAELEN David | Trescal | 01:44:58 | M (110e) | Master 3 (12e) | ||
42 | 11035 | ROUSSEL Guillaume | 00:55:10 | M (36e) | Senior (11e) | |||
95 | 11169 | DEPRICK Noam | Non licencié | 01:04:54 | M (73e) | Master 2 (11e) | ||
99 | 11034 | CALENDRIER Romain | Trescal | 01:05:19 | M (75e) | Master 0 (11e) | ||
116 | 11261 | HERBAUT Frédéric | Main forte sepup | 01:08:36 | M (87e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
127 | 11291 | MULLIER Sandra | 01:10:06 | F (34e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
145 | 11026 | POTEAU Audrey | Farasse habitat | 01:13:49 | F (42e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
160 | 11173 | DALL OGLIO Daniel | As sin le noble | 01:19:18 | M (108e) | Master 3 (11e) | ||
164 | 11167 | GODEFROY Philippe | Non licencié | 01:22:30 | M (109e) | Master 4 (11e) | ||
33 | 11165 | ISELIN Thomas | 00:53:46 | M (30e) | Senior (10e) | |||
80 | 11021 | PIAU Vincent | Vincent piau | 01:03:00 | M (64e) | Master 0 (10e) | ||
81 | 11023 | MAGNIEZ Frederic | 01:03:00 | M (65e) | Master 2 (10e) | |||
100 | 11013 | LORIAUX Noel | 01:05:53 | M (76e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
102 | 11012 | LORIAUX Nicolas | 01:05:55 | M (78e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
126 | 11178 | GRANDIN Jessica | Running douai | 01:10:00 | F (33e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
138 | 11288 | MAZZOLENI Mario | 01:12:57 | M (101e) | Master 4 (10e) | |||
143 | 11295 | NIKIEL Cendrine | Cendrine nikiel | 01:13:39 | F (41e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
26 | 11017 | RINGARD Paul | Paul ringard | 00:52:07 | M (25e) | Senior (9e) | ||
69 | 11175 | CHAVALLE Michael | Association sportive du département du nord | 01:01:49 | M (57e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
71 | 11143 | GIAMPAOLI David | Decathlon | 01:02:10 | M (59e) | Master 0 (9e) | ||
74 | 11304 | DEKEYSER Benoit | Benoit dekeyser | 01:02:19 | M (60e) | Master 1 (9e) | ||
92 | 11137 | DOLIGEZ Grégory | As sin le noble | 01:04:25 | M (72e) | Master 3 (9e) | ||
117 | 11191 | BELLEVERGE Lionel | Decathlon | 01:09:16 | F (30e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
121 | 11260 | GRISLAIN ric | ric grislain | 01:09:38 | M (91e) | Master 4 (9e) | ||
124 | 11019 | DHAINE Charlotte | Sep up | 01:09:57 | F (32e) | Master 1 (9e) | ||
162 | 11285 | LEGRAND Tiffany | 01:20:44 | F (54e) | Senior (9e) | |||
25 | 11184 | DECOEYERE Jeremy | Triathlon club douai | 00:52:06 | M (24e) | Senior (8e) | ||
65 | 11186 | TEMPLE Teddy | 01:00:53 | M (54e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
67 | 11284 | BOIDIN Christophe | 01:01:28 | M (55e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
70 | 11183 | LEFEBVRE Jerome | 01:01:54 | M (58e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
91 | 11006 | DARQUES Sébastien | As sin | 01:04:25 | M (71e) | Master 3 (8e) | ||
104 | 11299 | ROYE Charlotte | 01:06:04 | F (25e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
110 | 11161 | DECROO Caroline | J.c.wormhout | 01:07:36 | F (28e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
119 | 11252 | COLIN Dominique | 01:09:34 | M (89e) | Master 4 (8e) | |||
154 | 11158 | GRUET Segolene | 01:15:47 | F (49e) | Senior (8e) | |||
23 | 11118 | RAHEM Yannick | 00:51:31 | M (22e) | Senior (7e) | |||
46 | 11189 | DUBOIS Christophe | Christophe dubois | 00:55:52 | M (40e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
49 | 11107 | LEPRETRE Manuel | 00:56:58 | M (43e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
53 | 11108 | KLEIN Cedric | 00:58:36 | M (47e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
90 | 11301 | BLASSEL Fabrice | 01:04:17 | M (70e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
96 | 11269 | DEVARENNE Aurore | Suez | 01:05:02 | F (23e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
106 | 11179 | MAHY Ludivine | Ludivine mahy | 01:07:14 | F (27e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
111 | 11162 | MALFIGAN Xavier | J.c.wormhout | 01:07:36 | M (83e) | Master 4 (7e) | ||
148 | 11148 | DUPONT Angelique | Trescal | 01:14:19 | F (45e) | Senior (7e) | ||
163 | 11004 | CEZARD Nathalie | 01:22:19 | F (55e) | Master 4 (7e) | |||
165 | 11192 | CHAPELET MOUQUET Gaelle | 01:22:58 | F (56e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
11 | 11105 | JAUZE Christophe | 00:48:00 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | |||
35 | 11190 | GHILLAIN Jerome | 00:54:01 | M (32e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
39 | 11257 | MICHEL Julien | Douai hockey club | 00:54:29 | M (35e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
48 | 11307 | OUSAHLA Hakim | 00:56:24 | M (42e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
68 | 11149 | JEDREZAC David | 01:01:46 | M (56e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
87 | 11008 | LEGLAND Virginie | 01:03:12 | F (20e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
89 | 11002 | COURTAT Jean-rené | 01:04:16 | M (69e) | Master 6 (6e) | |||
93 | 11018 | KERCKHOVE Angelique | J.c.wormhout | 01:04:36 | F (21e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
107 | 11111 | DUPRIEZ Philippe | 01:07:14 | M (80e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
123 | 11168 | DUCATILLION Clarisse | 01:09:46 | F (31e) | Senior (6e) | |||
156 | 11144 | GLOWACKI Valérie | 01:17:57 | F (50e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
161 | 11156 | GUISON Linda | 01:20:32 | F (53e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
10 | 11180 | BUNEL Thomas | 00:47:21 | M (10e) | Senior (5e) | |||
20 | 11300 | VINCENT Emmanuel | Dsa | 00:50:14 | M (19e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
28 | 11016 | PADé Jerome | 00:52:26 | M (27e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
44 | 11280 | BAUDRIN Rudy | 00:55:46 | M (38e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
63 | 11253 | HOUZÉ Laurent | 01:00:30 | M (53e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
82 | 11160 | DEMASSIET Melanie | J.c.wormhout | 01:03:01 | F (17e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
85 | 11267 | BENILLAN Helene | Suez | 01:03:11 | F (19e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
86 | 11146 | KOWALSKI Richard | 01:03:12 | M (67e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
88 | 11264 | DUBOIS Jerome | 01:03:29 | M (68e) | Master 6 (5e) | |||
114 | 11263 | TRINEL Pauline | 01:07:53 | F (29e) | Senior (5e) | |||
135 | 11297 | DEFRANCQ LAMBERT Nathalie | 01:12:09 | F (37e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
144 | 11112 | STURBOIS Yves | 01:13:45 | M (103e) | Master 5 (5e) | |||
147 | 11258 | DOISE Christine | 01:14:10 | F (44e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
7 | 11177 | BRISEBARD Romain | Ris | 00:46:20 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | ||
17 | 11305 | BOUZAROURA Cherif | 00:49:23 | M (16e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
27 | 11029 | MORGAND Thomas | 00:52:22 | M (26e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
43 | 11256 | MALESIEUX Fabien | Fabien malesieux | 00:55:40 | M (37e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
60 | 11154 | STELLA Samuel | Stella samuel | 01:00:19 | M (52e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
72 | 11142 | DUPIN Anne | 01:02:13 | F (13e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
73 | 11306 | DESSAINTE Marjorie | 01:02:15 | F (14e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
75 | 11031 | LESTRIEZ Jean michel | Acs seclin | 01:02:37 | M (61e) | Master 6 (4e) | ||
77 | 11003 | BROCAIL Fabien | La masny de courir | 01:02:44 | M (62e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
97 | 11030 | DE PAEPE Claire | 01:05:13 | F (24e) | Senior (4e) | |||
129 | 11020 | DORN Pascal | Decathlon | 01:11:04 | M (94e) | Master 5 (4e) | ||
130 | 11296 | VAN DER AUWERA Pauline | 01:11:08 | F (36e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
140 | 11181 | DUTOIT Patricia | Patricia dutoit | 01:13:04 | F (39e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
6 | 11028 | LEFEBVRE Julien | 00:45:29 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | |||
14 | 11254 | GAILLIEZ Bertrand | 00:48:57 | M (14e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
21 | 11119 | LELOROUX Yoann | 00:50:44 | M (20e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
37 | 11117 | PECTIEL Jerome | 00:54:06 | M (33e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
40 | 11265 | DEMARQUILLY Juliette | Douaisin | 00:54:44 | F (5e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
50 | 11015 | ISAMBERT Mederick | 00:57:12 | M (44e) | Junior (3e) | |||
52 | 11303 | MAERTEN Ludovic | Runindouai | 00:58:14 | M (46e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
54 | 11033 | LAMAND Alain | 00:59:12 | M (48e) | Master 6 (3e) | |||
58 | 11155 | DELHAYE Carene | 01:00:10 | F (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
59 | 11275 | PADé Pascal | Pascal padé | 01:00:10 | M (51e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
78 | 11166 | MONCHECOURT Marie pierre | La masny de courir | 01:02:44 | F (16e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
94 | 11145 | YOUNG Lisa | 01:04:42 | F (22e) | Senior (3e) | |||
103 | 11298 | ROYE Amaury | Charlotte roye | 01:06:02 | M (79e) | Cadet (3e) | ||
105 | 11113 | MOULDI Aurore | 01:07:14 | F (26e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
109 | 11001 | FEUILLETTE Vincent | Vincent feuillette | 01:07:35 | M (82e) | Master 5 (3e) | ||
153 | 11266 | VANDEWOESTYNE Dorothee | Wiart | 01:15:15 | F (48e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
3 | 11159 | MATHIEU Anthony | Carabiniers billy montigny | 00:40:12 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | ||
9 | 11262 | JOSSO Fabrice | Fabrice josso | 00:46:32 | M (9e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
19 | 11114 | LOURME Michel | 00:49:36 | M (18e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
24 | 11282 | VERBRUGGHE Xavier | 00:51:38 | M (23e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
29 | 11187 | DELINSELLE Alexis | 00:52:29 | M (28e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
32 | 11103 | CAPLIER Laurence | 00:53:28 | F (3e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
38 | 11276 | ROGER Delforge | A.s sin le noble | 00:54:16 | M (34e) | Master 6 (2e) | ||
45 | 11164 | GUIMBAUD Michel | Douai boxing club | 00:55:51 | M (39e) | Junior (2e) | ||
51 | 11292 | DOUCHET Sahel | 00:57:40 | M (45e) | Cadet (2e) | |||
56 | 11259 | HAGARD Virginie | Tous azimuts douai | 00:59:17 | F (7e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
57 | 11139 | TURPIN Fabrice | Basket club lievinois | 00:59:31 | M (50e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
66 | 11289 | WIART Sandrine | Ch'trailers team 62 | 01:01:16 | F (12e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
76 | 11022 | PONCE Delphine | Delphine ponce | 01:02:44 | F (15e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
83 | 11152 | DAUCHY Clementine | 01:03:02 | F (18e) | Senior (2e) | |||
101 | 11251 | QUINT Philippe | 01:05:53 | M (77e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
128 | 11163 | BROSSARD Anne-sophie | 01:10:06 | F (35e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
141 | 11188 | VANDEWOESTYNE Martial | 01:13:09 | M (102e) | Master 7 (2e) | |||
1 | 11141 | BERQUEZ Adrien | Avenir social de sin le noble | 00:38:00 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
2 | 11014 | MEZDOUR Frederic | Douai-sin a | 00:39:44 | M (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
4 | 11110 | QUINMEULD Philippe | 00:40:43 | M (4e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
5 | 11273 | DELOBELLE Emmanuel | Avenir social de sin le noble | 00:43:16 | M (5e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
8 | 11138 | URBANIAK Patrice | Patrice urbaniak | 00:46:30 | M (8e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
12 | 11286 | REFIEUNA Steve | 00:48:36 | M (12e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
13 | 11115 | CREPIEUX Michel | 00:48:53 | M (13e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
15 | 11274 | MONSIGNY Dorothée | Dorothée monsigny | 00:49:06 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
16 | 11157 | HUCHETTE Jean-pierre | 00:49:07 | M (15e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
18 | 11025 | BERLAN Remi | Farasse habitat | 00:49:26 | M (17e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
22 | 11287 | VANDEVILLE Hugo | 00:51:05 | M (21e) | Junior (1e) | |||
30 | 11104 | MAJCHRZAK Marie Laure | 00:52:35 | F (2e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
31 | 11302 | PUTMAN Leo | Tous azimuts douai | 00:52:52 | M (29e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
34 | 11106 | LEPRETRE Nathan | 00:53:56 | M (31e) | Minime (1e) | |||
36 | 11176 | AHOND Louise | Tad | 00:54:06 | F (4e) | Junior (1e) | ||
41 | 11272 | DOUEZ Aurelie | 00:54:55 | F (6e) | Senior (1e) | |||
61 | 11309 | CATHELAIN Audrey | Usva | 01:00:23 | F (9e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
62 | 11193 | EDART Valerie | 01:00:23 | F (10e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
64 | 11308 | DEBARGE Valerie | Mons en baroeul | 01:00:35 | F (11e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
136 | 11109 | SKRZYPEZAK Marian | 01:12:17 | M (99e) | Master 7 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)